ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13396131
nr 1339 6131
Stellan Mörner
(1896-1979), Sverige
Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), Sweden. "Rosenkavaljeren". Signed, numbered 327/350, dated -59. Subject: 43x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Rosenkavaljeren". Signerad, numrerad 327/350, daterad -59. Motivet: 43x54 cm
Stellan Mörner, born 1896, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday August 3 2020
at 19:25:23
3/8 11:29:42
Stellan Mörner
Read more about Stellan Mörner